FPDF error: Unable to create output file: docs/pdf/res_470_Men.pdf
POS VELA SPONSOR TRIPULACIÓN CLUB NET Points TOTAL Points 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 MR
1 FRA - 44 - Pierre LEBOUCHER
Vincent GAROS
ASPTT NANTES SNO 32 45
3
5
13
7
5
5
2
1
4
2 ISR - 7 - Kliger GIDEON
Sela ERAN
IYA 46 80
9
1
1
5
3
34
4
7
16
3 ESP - 9 Toyota Onán BARREIROS
Aarón SARMIENTO
RCN Gran Canaria 47 82
7
2
4
20
6
35
3
3
2
4 AUS - 11 Nicole Mathew BELCHER
Malcolm PAGE
MHYC.RQYS 60 74
1
6
2
11
13
3
6
14
18
5 FRA - 27 - Sofian BOUVET
Jeremie MION
yc antibes 67 87
20
7
3
6
4
7
15
19
6
6 USA - 1713 USST Alphagraphics Stuart MCNAY
Graham BIEHL
BYC/SDYC 67 86
1
9
10
19
12
6
13
8
8
7 SWE - 341 Skyways Anton DAHLBERG
Sebastian ÖSTLING
KSSS 68 93
5
1
5
4
25
19
12
2
20
8 ARG - 7 - Lucas CALABRESE
Juan DE LA FUENTE
yacht club san remo 70 101
2
16
2
2
20
4
10
31
14
9 CRO - 83 ANE IV Sime FANTELA
Igor MARENIC
Krsevan Zadar/V.K 71 112
3
2
9
1
2
40
41
4
10
10 GBR - 851 Skandia Team GBR Nick ROGERS
Pom GREEN
RLym YC / RYS 74 113
18
4
5
4
14
8
9
39
12
11 JPN - 4396 - Ryunosuke HARADA
Yugo YOSHIDA
ABeam Consulting 63 84
6
16
21
1
11
15
1
13
12 FRA - 7 Banque Populaire/ VEOLIA/ DOUA Nicolas CHARBONNIER
Baptiste MEYER DIEU
YC ANTIBES/CN NICE 65 83
6
15
18
17
1
2
8
16
13 GRE - 165 - Panagotis KAMBOURIDIS
Gerasimos OROLOGAS
yauht club of greece 74 102
4
3
1
5
24
28
19
18
14 FRA - 21 - Alexandre ROSSIGNOL
David BOUDGOURD
ASPTT LR / SRR 81 101
17
5
11
14
10
13
20
11
15 GBR - 846 Rola-Trac Ben SAXTON
David KOHLER
Grafham Water / Linlithgow Loch 84 105
12
8
15
18
17
9
5
21
16 GRE - 1 - Panagiotis MANDIS
Pavlos KAGIALIS
Nulo 86 119
11
12
21
3
33
17
7
15
17 SUI - 11 - Matias BÜHLER
Felix STEIGER
gstaad yacht club 102 140
17
7
6
17
37
12
38
6
18 SUI - 1429 Bossard AG Yannick BRAUCHLI
Romuald HAUSSER
SCEnge/SVThalwil 105 136
7
3
30
11
8
22
31
24
19 NZL - 212 - Paul SNOW-HANSEN
Jason SAUNDERS
Wakatere/Tauranga 116 148
4
13
7
32
19
26
30
17
20 ISR - 11 - Yogev YOSEF
Yam AMIR
sdot yam sailing club 118 169
18
OCS
14
8
35
16
21
6
21 RUS - 7 - Vladimir CHAUS
Denis GRIBANOV
Anapa 121 168
5
21
16
16
47
1
27
35
22 POL - 507 - Radowski PIOTR
Wantke MARCIN
YKP Gdynia 128 165
34
21
16
3
15
37
17
22
23 AUT - 3 Dolores / Allianz-Marinepool-S Matthias SCHMID
Florian REICHSTAEDTER
YCBb 128 160
28
4
18
13
32
27
28
10
24 ITA - 11 - Fabio ZENI
Nicola PITANTI
Fraglia Vela Riva 129 175
9
18
12
14
26
24
26
46
25 NED - 77 Deltalloyd Steven LE FEVRE
Steven KROL
Watersportverbond 132 163
21
14
20
31
7
30
14
26
26 GER - 74 - Daniel ZEPUNTKE
Dustin BALDEWEIN
VSAW 139 174
8
34
35
10
28
18
29
12
27 FIN - 7 Jouko Lindgren Oy Joonas LINDGREN
Niklas LINDGREN
HSK 139 185
16
19
19
29
46
14
22
20
28 ITA - 4 - Luca DUBBINI
Roberto DUBBINI
circolo vela toscolano maderno 141 184
22
25
13
8
9
32
43
32
29 GER - 49 EWE Lucas ZELLMER
Heiko SEELIG
Spandauer Yacht Club 142 193
22
9
19
2
30
20
OCS
40
30 ESP - 1 - Paco SÁNCHEZ
Ramón ILLAN
RCRSR /CNMM 143 194
DSQ
24
3
18
36
23
16
23
31 GER - 4988 - Ferdinand GERZ
Tobias BOLDUAN
Deutscher Touring Yacht Club 148 188
11
19
11
33
34
11
40
29
32 GBR - 839 Marcella Luke PATIENCE
Stuart BITHELL
Hollingworth lake SC/RNC YC 149 198
10
11
17
21
18
36
36
49
33 FRA - 29 Interface Concept Simon MORICEAU
Vincent GUILLARM
Brest 151 192
2
13
9
22
31
41
33
41
34 ITA - 5 I.M.S. / Magic Marine Giulio DESIDERATO
Enrico FONDA
Yacht Club Italiano 151 194
15
6
6
10
41
43
35
38
35 ESP - 68 - Pablo SANTURDE
Alejandro RAMOS
RCM Santander 155 206
19
BFD
8
25
23
29
24
27
36 GBR - 817 EB/Allen Matt MEE
Ian DOBSON
Hollingworth Lake/Burwain 158 205
28
26
22
7
16
47
34
25
37 FRA - 10 - Bérenger BALZEAU
Mathieu FOUNTAINE
SRR 158 202
10
17
27
24
27
44
44
9
38 USA - 1770 - Adam ROBERTS
Nick MARTIN
San Diego YC 159 210
13
OCS
33
9
42
21
11
30
39 FRA - 77 - Sacha PELISSON
Nicolas ROSSI
Yacht Club ANTIBES 160 206
20
10
17
27
40
10
46
36
40 GBR - 843 Madcap / Allen Jonny MCGOVERN
Christian BIRRELL
RYA 163 202
19
27
22
16
21
25
39
33
41 RUS - 2 - Mikhail SHEREMETYEV
Max SHEREMETYEV
S-Petersburg 171 220
14
17
12
22
22
49
42
42
42 SUI - 7 - Olivier GREMAUD
Adrien GREMAUD
Club Nautique Morgien 173 224
16
14
20
DSQ
39
31
25
28
43 GRE - 77 hertz hellas Michalis STAUROU
Stathis PAPADOPOULOS
SC Artemis/NC Mykonos 180 231
13
10
4
BFD
44
38
23
48
44 ESP - 10 MEXILLON DE GALICIA Bruno GAGO
Cesar CONDE
Liceo casino de vilagarcia 181 228
24
8
15
34
43
39
18
47
45 ESP - 8 - Pedro MARI
Joan FULLANA LEAL
Real Club Nautico de Palma 185 227
12
32
7
30
38
42
32
34
46 ESP - 7 - Jose_Antonio MEDINA
Esteban GAÑETE
RCN Gran Canaria / LCVillagarcía 200 245
8
33
36
20
29
45
37
37
47 NED - 1 Deltalloyd Sven COSTER
Kalle COSTER
Watersportverbond 204 255
26
11
8
6
DNC
DNC
DNC
DNC
48 FRA - 34 - Gabriel SKOCZEK
Achille NEBOUT-JAVAL
Yacht Club Mauguio Carnon 209 260
15
25
32
12
48
33
OCS
44
49 ESP - 101 BALEARIA Jordi TRIAY
Marc RIERA
C.N.FORNELLS/ C.M.MAHON 240 286
23
28
28
26
45
46
45
45
50 ITA - 99 - Vignone DAVIDE
Ramian MATTEO
Y.C.SANREMO 242 291
23
30
26
25
49
48
47
43
51 AUS - 13 - Sam KIVELL
Will RYAN
Sandringham YC/CYCA 96 137
21
23
29
41
11
1
10
1
52 FRA - 16 - Vianney GUILBAUD
Thomas HADDOUCHE
CV Saint Quentin 100 151
OCS
18
24
47
2
2
1
6
53 GER - 77 - Morten BOGACKI
Jens STEINBORN
DYC/VSaW 119 170
31
23
26
30
1
BFD
6
2
54 GER - 75 - Denny NAUJOCK
Nils SCHRÖDER
W.S.V. 1921 121 156
32
35
34
19
15
3
11
7
55 GER - 55 Marinepool Oakley Jan-Jasper WAGNER
Lennart SCHEULFER
Verein Seglerhaus am Wannsee 133 184
OCS
22
25
36
35
4
2
9
56 CZE - 11 - Ondrej BOBEK
Pavel BOBEK
YC Banik Ostrava 134 179
29
45
31
21
4
10
19
20
57 GBR - 832 Gill James RUSDEN
Dan SCHIEBER
Exeter University 136 174
27
20
38
23
26
13
9
18
58 HUN - 32 Proximo Gábor SALLAI
Bálint PERJÉS
VVSI. IVE 137 188
24
BFD
29
27
19
6
17
15
59 ESP - 121 - Toni RIVAS
Emilio JOVER
Nautic Garraf 138 189
14
40
10
BFD
DNC
12
3
8
60 SWE - 333 - Victor BERGSTRÖM
Marcus DACKHAMMAR
GKSS 138 184
46
26
24
44
8
20
13
3
61 ARG - 5 - Francisco SUCARI
Marcos LAMAS
ARG 139 181
29
42
33
12
33
5
16
11
62 GER - 17 - Martin HAUPTMANN
Leon BISCHOFF-EVERDING
SCG/VSAW 144 188
34
36
43
44
13
8
5
5
63 ITA - 71 - Andrea AIRÒ
Nikolaos MASCOLI
Circolo della Vela Bari 148 199
OCS
27
14
24
20
11
23
29
64 BLR - 9 - Siarhei LIAUDANSKI
Aliaksandr TRAYAN
RCOP 156 199
33
15
37
43
41
7
7
16
65 GER - 20 - Thomas DEHLER
Johannes KROHN
Warnemünder Segel Club 160 211
30
33
30
37
7
BFD
9
14
66 POR - 17 RESUL António MATOS ROSA
Manuel ARRIAGA E CUNHA
Clube Naval de Cascais 161 204
26
43
37
37
6
17
26
12
67 GER - 18 EES Tim ELSNER
Oliver SZYMANSKI
VSaW 161 212
25
31
32
23
25
BFD
12
13
68 FRA - 3 - Loic LE BACQUER
Tristan LE BRUN
Y C Toulon 164 202
38
37
28
32
22
9
14
22
69 POR - 2 Alucasa António PEREIRA
Ricardo SCHEDEL
CNCascais 165 206
27
38
23
41
3
21
22
31
70 FRA - 71 - Romain MARIE
Logan VERGY
SR Rochelaise 171 222
36
28
43
35
10
15
4
OCS
71 ITA - 70 - Paolo CATTANEO
Vittorio ZAOLI
y.c.sanremo 173 220
30
34
47
13
21
19
21
35
72 GRE - 3 - Tsamis SOTIRIS
Kounas FAIDON
ycg 177 223
37
38
46
31
12
27
28
4
73 ESP - 14 marina empuriabrava David OMEDES
Oscar LOPEZ
c.v. palamos / c.n. el balis 178 221
43
20
35
35
16
14
41
17
74 GER - 99 - Henrik SIMON
David HEITZIG
WSVB-L / NRV 190 241
33
BFD
39
46
29
18
15
10
75 ESP - 5 Ulises Cat - Sant Antoni - CNS Toni TUR BONED
Aleix SELLÉS VIDAL
Club Nautic Salou 192 234
42
29
27
42
31
22
20
21
76 RUS - 9 - Vladimir DENISOV
Denis GORETYY
SDUSSHOR VVS 197 243
41
32
46
38
5
32
24
25
77 ESP - 361 Ibiza.travel Marc TERRASA
Iñaki OLARIAGA
CN Ibiza 198 249
39
DSQ
25
26
30
16
36
26
78 AUT - 437 Janine David BARGEHR
Lukas MÄHR
Yacht Club Bregenz 200 242
35
12
41
42
27
34
18
33
79 FIN - 8 - Pyry ITKONEN
Matias AUTIO
HSS 204 255
37
BFD
45
15
9
23
39
36
80 GBR - 826 - Ben PALMER
Konrad WEAVER
Island Barn Reservoir Sailing Club 210 252
36
24
42
34
18
36
32
30
81 ESP - 753 - Macià ALEMANY
Gusi OLIVER
CVP Andratx/ RCN Palma 214 265
31
31
23
39
DNC
31
40
19
82 GER - 4993 System Fabrik Imke BROCKERHOFF
Mathias WEIDENBACH
Duisburger Yacht Club 215 261
45
22
44
46
17
25
37
25
83 GER - 84 Lennox Magnus MASILGE
Moritz KLINGENBERG
Potsdamer Yacht Club e.V. 222 273
40
BFD
44
33
14
30
34
27
84 GER - 21 - Kathrin KADELBACH
Stefan SCHMOLDT
VSaW 235 286
OCS
39
38
9
36
BFD
25
37
85 GRE - 10 - Papoutsoglou VASILIS
Akylas DROUGKAS
sailing club of pireus 238 289
25
44
36
36
23
DSQ
DSQ
23
86 GER - 5017 - Jan-Philipp HOFMANN
Felix BROCKERHOFF
Düsseldorfer Yachtclub 246 294
35
41
48
39
24
39
30
38
87 CYP - 1 - Nikolas LOFITIS
Louis CHRISTODOULOU
N. C. Lemesos 250 301
39
37
34
43
44
26
27
OCS
88 GRE - 65 - Panagos GEORGIOS
Iasonas XRISTOFORIDIS
Nulo 251 302
38
30
31
28
40
DNC
DNC
33
89 GER - 30 - Heßberger STEFFEN
Heßberger SVEN
SMCUE 251 302
42
36
47
DNC
32
33
33
28
90 GER - 11 - Dennis MEHLIG
Kevin MEHLIG
Württembergischer Yacht Club 252 303
OCS
35
41
45
28
24
45
34
91 DEN - 150 When u here me humming u know Nicolas BRANDT HANSEN
Jakob EGE FRIIS
HSH/KBL 257 308
48
29
40
29
34
35
42
OCS
92 FRA - 14 - Maxime GARBAY
Thibaut SOLER
YC Mauguio Carnon 262 306
44
44
40
40
39
29
29
41
93 BLR - 5 - Pavel FINAEV
Bialkevich MAKSIM
SDJUSHOR 267 318
32
40
OCS
48
37
28
31
DNC
94 ITA - 4460 - Nicolò BRIANTE
Gianmauro BALANZONI
Yacht Club Italiano 282 333
47
41
39
28
DNC
41
43
43
95 FRA - 2661 - Gilles CHAPELIN
Gérard DAUGEY
CVSQ 283 328
41
42
45
38
43
40
35
44
96 GER - 4966 - Cedric DEPPE
Lasse GÜLZOW
VSAW/PYC 284 333
44
39
49
40
42
42
38
39
97 BEL - 20 Zao Wouter DE MUNCK
Quinten LAUWERS
WVD Mechelen 290 338
43
43
48
45
38
37
44
40
98 ESP - 898 Invisahoteles/Rollingstock/K M Adolfo BERROCAL
Matthew BARBER
CNSA Portmany-RCNP 301 352
40
DNC
42
15
DNE
DNC
DNC
DNC
99 GER - 7 - Marlene TROMMER
Max SCHÜMANN
Verein Seglerhaus am Wannsee 316 367
OCS
45
49
DSQ
45
38
46
42
100 BLR - 11 - Daniil ADZINTSOU
Kiryl MEYER
RCOP 357 408
DNC
DNC
DNC
DNC
DNC
DNC
DNC
DNC