FPDF error: Unable to create output file: docs/pdf/res_470_Men.pdf
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 FRA  FRA - 7 Nicolas Charbonnier
Baptiste Meyer
29
3
4
3
2
19
8
2
1
6
2 ISR  ISR - 7 perfect Gideon Kliger
Udi Gal
58
2
13
OCS
6
5
13
5
6
8
3 SWE  SWE - 338 Anton Dahlberg
Sebastian Östling
64
7
7
14
7
1
5
21
24
2
4 GRE  GRE - 1 Panagiotis Mantis
Pavlos Kagialis
65
12
OCS
13
1
7
1
11
2
18
5 USA  USA - 1713 US Sailing Team Alphagraphics Stuart McNay
Graham Biehl
67
4
12
8
11
15
OCS
3
10
4
6 ESP  ESP - 9 Toyota Onán Barreiros Rodríguez
Aaron Sarmiento
70
3
6
4
18
10
15
4
18
10
7 FRA  FRA - 44 Pierre Leboucher
Vincent Garos
70
1
5
9
11
24
10
10
8
16
8 GER  GER - 49 Horst/EWE Zellmer,Lucas
Seelig Heiko
73
10
BFD
12
2
4
6
13
12
14
9 NED  NED - 77 Gaastra Steven Le Fevre
Steven Krol
77
1
2
9
3
6
29
15
32
12
10 ESP  ESP - 7 GUARDIA CIVIL Jose A. Medina Ruiz
Emilio Jover Castro
77
12
3
21
3
3
11
12
13
20
11 SWE  SWE - 333 Victor Bergström
Marcus Dackhammar
71
5
22
10
4
8
19
33
3
12 AUT  AUT - 3 Dolores / Allianz / BMW Matthias Schmid
Florian Reichstaedter
73
OCS
7
12
12
14
12
1
15
13 FRA  FRA - 10 Balzeau
Fountaine
82
7
3
5
23
18
17
9
31
14 GBR  GBR - 841 Nick Rogers
Pom Green
84
6
25
16
14
2
3
18
25
15 GBR  GBR - 834 Miller Luke Patience
Chris Grube
84
19
21
4
10
13
25
6
11
16 GRE  GRE - 7 Marine Pool Georgios Vasilas
Papadopoulos Andreas
85
30
16
1
5
21
31
8
4
17 ARG  ARG - 70 Zaoli Sails Lucas Calabrese
Juan de la Fuente
86
11
9
2
1
20
DNC
14
29
18 FRA  FRA - 21 Alexandre Rossignol
David Boudgourd
86
19
8
8
20
12
2
23
17
19 GBR  GBR - 846 Zhik Ben Saxton
David Kohler
90
13
19
15
8
31
4
17
14
20 POL  POL - 50 GUL/OSWOC52TYN Patryk Piasecki
Marcin Mickiewicz
90
9
12
18
9
17
20
20
5
21 JPN  JPN - 4340 ABeam Consulting Ryunosuike Harada
Yugo Yoshida
96
18
1
7
18
29
21
22
9
22 GER  GER - 4988 Berta / ESD, Musto, DTYC, Oakley Ferdinand Gerz
Tobias Bolduan
97
8
15
5
13
11
27
26
19
23 GER  GER - 55 Jan-Jasper Wagner
Lennart Scheufler
101
4
1
3
21
27
33
19
26
24 ESP  ESP - 1 Paco Sánchez
Ramon Illan
101
5
6
11
25
16
18
24
21
25 ITA  ITA - 4 Luca Dubbini
Roberto Dubbini
101
25
9
16
6
26
22
16
7
26 FIN  FIN - 7 Jouko Lindgren oy Lindgren Joonas
Lindgren Niklas
108
13
14
6
4
35
7
34
30
27 ESP  ESP - 1868 Pablo Santurde del Arco
Alejandro Ramos
110
15
BFD
7
10
22
9
25
22
28 GER  GER - 74 Marinepool Daniel Zepuntke
Dustin Baldewein
120
23
19
19
9
23
24
7
20
29 GRE  GRE - 165 Panagiotis Kambouridis
Gerasimos Orologas
128
17
OCS
1
8
9
OCS
31
23
30 GRE  GRE - 6 Michalis Mileos
Vaggelis Mitakis
133
17
17
6
19
32
26
36
16
31 ITA  ITA - 11 Fabio Zeni
Nicola Pitanti
133
15
18
10
19
28
16
35
27
32 GER  GER - 17 Martin Hauptmann
Timo Chorrosch
135
10
5
32
5
25
28
30
34
33 FRA  FRA - 16 Guilbaud Vianney
Haddouche Thomas
138
16
8
21
15
33
23
27
28
34 ARG  ARG - 109 Gatorade Sebastián Peri Brusa
Santiago Masseroni
144
14
4
23
27
30
14
32
35
35 GBR  GBR - 826 Investec Asset Management Jonny Moss
Ben Muskett
147
11
10
14
15
34
30
37
33
36 ESP  ESP - 8 Pedro Marí
Joan Fullana
149
9
15
2
24
36
34
29
36
37 ESP  ESP - 33 ESPINA & DELFIN S.L. Bruno Gago Torrado
Cesar Conde Fructuoso
161
8
13
18
25
37
32
28
37
38 POL  POL - 2 Orvaldi Power Protection Karol Jaczkowski
Artur Baranowski
169
2
23
20
13
38
35
38
DNC
39 GER  GER - 18 EES Tim Elsner
Oliver Szymanski
75
36
20
17
17
11
2
5
3
40 ITA  ITA - 71 Word Image - Obiettivo Mare Airň Andrea
Mascoli Nikolaos
75
14
24
26
7
5
16
2
7
41 BLR  BLR - 5 Sergei Desukevich
Pavel Logunov
77
21
27
24
26
3
1
1
1
42 CZE  CZE - 11 ECS Edconsia Ondrej Bobek
Pavel Bobek
99
24
2
20
31
16
12
13
12
43 GBR  GBR - 832 James Ellis
Dan Schieber
104
30
26
27
23
6
3
6
13
44 FRA  FRA - 29 Interface Concept Simon Moriceu
Nicolas Andrieu
105
28
10
15
28
7
25
16
4
45 GBR  GBR - 817 ALLEN BROTHERS/ ENGLISH BRAIDS Matthew Mee
Max Capener
108
28
31
13
27
20
9
9
2
46 ESP  ESP - 101 BALEARIA Jordi Triay
Marc Riera
111
20
23
29
31
1
11
19
8
47 GER  GER - 23 Esperan3,BYC,NRV, JSC Reichart Daniel
Gebert Friedrich
114
20
18
OCS
21
9
4
3
OCS
48 FRA  FRA - 27 Sofian Bouvet
Jérémie Mion
119
18
OCS
11
17
19
5
BFD
10
49 GBR  GBR - 843 Tulula Jonny McGovern
Christian Birrell
119
26
24
25
33
10
14
14
6
50 POL  POL - 52 Tomasz Januszewski
Piotr Fursewicz
123
22
22
35
16
8
12
8
DNC
51 ESP  ESP - 17 Hugo Fernández Fernández
Iago Lopez Marra
124
22
17
25
28
17
17
7
19
52 GER  GER - 75 Europart Denny Naujock
Nils Schröder
128
24
16
22
30
26
24
11
5
53 GBR  GBR - 848 Gill James Rusden
Rob Partridge
132
33
29
19
14
4
OCS
17
16
54 ESP  ESP - 753 Maciŕ Alemany Porcel
Gusi Oliver Rossello
135
29
29
30
29
15
6
4
23
55 FRA  FRA - 3 Le bacquer
Le brun
137
6
11
23
32
33
21
29
15
56 GER  GER - 99 Henrik Simon
David Heitzig
140
32
31
28
12
21
27
12
9
57 SUI  SUI - 20 Matteo Minetti
Andrea Minetti
146
25
30
26
22
14
OCS
18
11
58 POL  POL - 507 Piotr Radowski
Marcin Wantke
150
37
32
30
26
2
13
10
OCS
59 ITA  ITA - 22 EGWracing Niccolň Bertola
Danilo Alcidi
151
21
14
22
30
12
OCS
35
17
60 ESP  ESP - 898 Invisa Hoteles-Iscomar Adolfo Berrocal Ferrer
Matthew James Barber
154
31
20
32
20
30
8
23
22
61 CAN  CAN - 1 Eric Holden
Oliver Bone
158
27
OCS
17
16
22
10
27
OCS
62 ESP  ESP - 5 Club nŕutic Sant Antoni Toni Tur
Aleix Selles
166
23
27
28
24
23
20
21
OCS
63 ESP  ESP - 9293 Marc Paris
David Ubach
173
32
28
24
37
24
31
20
14
64 ITA  ITA - 300 Fletcher Lynd Emanuele Savoini
Enzio Savoini
177
16
34
33
33
13
24
BFD
24
65 FIN  FIN - 8 Pyry Itkonen
Matias Autio
179
31
11
35
36
29
32
15
26
66 BEL  BEL - 20 Quinten Lauwers
Wouter De Munck
183
35
34
27
36
27
15
24
21
67 ESP  ESP - 361 Marc Terrasa
Ińaki Olariaga
183
29
26
34
29
31
22
28
18
68 DEN  DEN - 158 Henrik Rask Sřgaard
Sřren Wiegand Kristensen
193
26
28
37
32
25
23
22
OCS
69 POL  POL - 51 Damian Rzepkowski
Jacek Zalewski
195
33
21
36
34
28
26
25
28
70 ITA  ITA - 70 Paolo Cattaneo
Paolo Cattaneo Vittorio Zaoli
202
36
33
31
34
18
28
31
27
71 DEN  DEN - 150 Murphy Nicolas Brandt
Jakob Ege Friis
205
34
32
31
35
35
18
30
25
72 GER  GER - 4954 Mankmill Magnus Masilge
Moritz Klingenberg
208
27
BFD
33
22
32
29
26
OCS
73 BEL  BEL - 52 Sailing the Challenge Christophe Deblieck
Morgan Good
216
35
30
29
35
36
33
34
20
74 SUI  SUI - 1438 Olivier Gremaud
Adrien Gremaud
223
34
25
34
37
34
34
33
29
75 DEN  DEN - 160 Peter Ammundsen
Mads Hejlesen
239
38
35
36
38
DNC
30
32
30
76 POL  POL - 56 Kacper Olszewski
Marcin Gontarz
247
37
33
38
38
37
35
36
31